Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Documents search

Published from
up to

Current search

Session: "2022 - Extraordinary session" Delete

Result(s) 21 to 30 of 30

15/03/2022 Amendment Amendment 4 Doc. 15477

Consequences of the Russian Federation's aggression against Ukraine

15/03/2022 Amendment Amendment 3 Doc. 15477

Consequences of the Russian Federation's aggression against Ukraine

15/03/2022 Amendment Amendment 2 Doc. 15477

Consequences of the Russian Federation's aggression against Ukraine

15/03/2022 Amendment Amendment 2-1 Doc. 15477

Consequences of the Russian Federation's aggression against Ukraine

15/03/2022 Amendment Amendment 1 Doc. 15477

Consequences of the Russian Federation's aggression against Ukraine

14/03/2022 Report on credentials Doc. 15473

Examination of credentials of representatives and substitutes

14/03/2022 Agenda Doc. 15462

Extraordinary Session (14-15 March 2022)

11/03/2022 Written declaration Doc. 15476

Ukraine: human rights and humanitarian law must be respected

Author(s): Damien COTTIER Petra STIENEN Claude KERN Nicole DURANTON Christophe LACROIX Mònica BONELL Petra BAYR Ruth JONES Foteini PIPILI Elena-Simona SPĂTARU Andrzej SZEJNA Inese LĪBIŅA-EGNERE Nicos TORNARITIS Kęstutis MASIULIS Alexandra LOUIS Lukas SAVICKAS Tonia ANTONIAZZI Arminas LYDEKA Fabien GOUTTEFARDE Boriss CILEVIČS Titus CORLĂŢEAN Ion PRIOTEASA Doreen E. MASSEY Yevheniia KRAVCHUK André VALLINI Tony LLOYD Catherine KAMOWSKI Zeki Hakan SIDALI Domagoj HAJDUKOVIĆ Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN Bernard FOURNIER Carlos Alberto GONÇALVES Paulo MONIZ María Valentina MARTÍNEZ FERRO Nicole TRISSE Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI Arta BILALLI ZENDELI Serhii SOBOLIEV Gusty GRAAS Josée LORSCHÉ Octavie MODERT Olivier FRANÇAIS Alain MILON Joseph O'REILLY Krista BAUMANE Dimitrios KAIRIDIS José BADIA Heike ENGELHARDT Diana STOICA Mariia MEZENTSEVA Reinhold LOPATKA Eduard KÖCK Frédéric REISS Dora BAKOYANNIS Ion GROZA Laura CASTEL Knut ABRAHAM Andrea EDER-GITSCHTHALER Jacques LE NAY Maria-Gabriela HORGA Vilja TOOMAST Raivo TAMM Eerik-Niiles KROSS Boriana ÅBERG Markus WIECHEL Antonio GUTIÉRREZ LIMONES Derya TÜRK-NACHBAUR Sabine WEISS Liliana TANGUY Stefan SCHENNACH Michael Georg LINK Max LUCKS Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ Jean-Pierre GRIN Ada MARRA Alfred HEER Sibel ARSLAN Julian PAHLKE Hubert BÜCHEL Franziska HOOP Thomas HASLER Peter FRICK Ingvild Wetrhus THORSVIK Hamid HAMID Stanislav ANASTASSOV Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART Olivier BECHT George LOUCAIDES Jacques MAIRE Ekaterina DIMITRUSHEVA Hristo IVANOV Christiana EROTOKRITOU Niklaus-Samuel GUGGER Andrej HUNKO Kamila GASIUK-PIHOWICZ Iulian BULAI