Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Georg KAHN-ACKERMANN

Photo member


Deputy
SPD

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 19/01/1972 to 24/09/1974 Representative-Germany
  • from 20/01/1971 to 19/01/1972 Substitute-Germany
  • from 24/01/1966 to 20/01/1970 Representative-Germany
  • from 06/05/1963 to 01/01/1966 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities