Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stig ALEMYR

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1992 to 10/11/1994 Substitute-Sweden
  • from 03/05/1965 to 25/11/1991 Representative-Sweden
  • from 20/04/1964 to 03/05/1965 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities