Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Georges ATHANASSIADIS

Photo member


Deputy
Libéral

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1966 Representative-Greece
  • from 29/04/1957 to 28/04/1958 Substitute-Greece
  • from 08/01/1957 to 29/04/1957 Representative-Greece
  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1956 Substitute-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts