Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Peter EMERY

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/09/1970 to 01/01/1972 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 20/04/1964 to 02/05/1966 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities