Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Kaj Åke BJÖRK

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/01/1973 Representative-Sweden
  • from 03/05/1965 to 01/05/1966 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities