Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ronald William BROWN

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1980 to 01/09/1983 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 21/04/1975 to 01/04/1977 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 06/05/1974 to 01/04/1975 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/05/1968 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 03/05/1965 to 01/05/1966 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities