Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fernand LOESCH

Photo member


Deputy
Chrétien social

Chambre des Députés
LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
Luxembourg

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/07/1955 to 16/10/1957 Substitute-Luxembourg
  • from 13/08/1949 to 01/12/1954 Representative-Luxembourg

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities