Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Friedrich KEMPFLER

Photo member


CDU/CSU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/03/1973 to 01/01/1977 Representative-Germany
  • from 24/01/1966 to 01/03/1973 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts