Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Astrid BERGEGREN

Photo member


Soc. Dem.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/05/1974 Representative-Sweden
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/05/1969 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities