Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Federico MARCONCINI

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Chr.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/05/1951 to 20/05/1954 Substitute-Italy
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 Representative-Italy
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts