Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Luise HERKLOTZ

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/1970 to 01/01/1973 Representative-Germany
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/01/1970 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities