Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr James JOHNSON

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/04/1970 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/05/1969 Representative-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities