Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hermann SCHMIDT

Photo member


Deputy
SPD

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/01/1977 to 01/01/1983 Representative-Germany
  • from 10/05/1971 to 23/03/1973 Substitute-Germany
  • from 06/05/1968 to 10/05/1971 Representative-Germany
  • from 24/04/1967 to 06/05/1968 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities