Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Sükrü Nihat BAYRAMOĞLU

Photo member


Deputy
Parti de la justice

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/1973 to 14/05/1973 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 22/01/1970 to 22/01/1973 Representative-Turkey
  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/01/1970 Substitute-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts