Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Henri J. de KOSTER

Photo member


Member of the House of Representatives
Libéral

House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
Netherlands

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/1978 to 10/05/1981 Representative-Netherlands
  • from 24/09/1974 to 13/10/1977 Substitute-Netherlands
  • from 24/04/1967 to 28/04/1967 Representative-Netherlands

Activities