Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr André BEAUGUITTE

Photo member


Deputy
Rép. Ind.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 03/05/1976 to 24/04/1978 Substitute-France
  • from 24/09/1974 to 03/05/1976 Substitute-France
  • from 25/09/1967 to 18/05/1973 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities