Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Salih TÜRKMEN

Photo member


Deputy
Rép. Pop.

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/05/1971 Representative-Turkey
  • from 06/05/1968 to 01/05/1969 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 25/09/1967 to 01/05/1968 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts