Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Alberto BEMPORAD

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/01/1980 to 25/04/1980 Substitute-Italy
  • from 27/01/1969 to 24/10/1972 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities