Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean VALLEIX

Photo member


Deputy
U.D.R.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 03/02/1992 to 03/09/2002 Representative-France
  • from 17/11/1988 to 03/02/1992 Substitute-France
  • from 21/04/1975 to 17/11/1988 Representative-France
  • from 27/01/1969 to 02/07/1973 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities