Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hellmut SIEGLERSCHMIDT

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/03/1973 to 01/01/1977 Representative-Germany
  • from 22/01/1970 to 01/03/1973 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities