Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr James BOYDEN

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 15/05/1972 to 01/01/1973 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/01/1972 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities