Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Esat KIRATLIOĞLU

Photo member


Parti de la justice

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/09/1996 to 30/04/1999 Representative-Turkey
  • from 22/04/1996 to 28/06/1996 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 03/02/1992 to 29/09/1995 Representative-Turkey
  • from 24/04/1978 to 02/02/1979 Representative-Turkey
  • from 15/05/1972 to 02/10/1973 Representative-Turkey
  • from 17/04/1970 to 24/01/1972 Substitute-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities