Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Cemal KÜLÂHLI

Photo member


Parti de la justice

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1998 to 30/04/1999 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 23/09/1996 to 27/06/1997 Representative-Turkey
  • from 24/04/1978 to 01/02/1980 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 15/05/1972 to 27/01/1978 Representative-Turkey
  • from 10/05/1971 to 24/01/1972 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 17/04/1970 to 28/01/1971 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts