Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Anton SKULBERG

Photo member


Center party

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/1974 to 01/10/1977 Representative-Norway
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/10/1972 Representative-Norway

Activities