Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr J.J. VOOGD

Photo member


Labour

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/10/1981 Representative-Netherlands
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/05/1973 Substitute-Netherlands

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities