Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Franz KARASEK

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/1972 to 01/10/1979 Representative-Austria
  • from 02/07/1970 to 01/06/1972 Substitute-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities