Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Wendelin ENDERS

Photo member


Deputy
SPD

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/10/1977 to 01/05/1987 Representative-Germany
  • from 24/01/1977 to 01/10/1977 Substitute-Germany
  • from 23/03/1973 to 24/01/1977 Representative-Germany
  • from 10/05/1971 to 01/03/1973 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities