Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Peter SCHIEDER

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1987 to 22/01/2007 Representative-Austria
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/01/1974 Representative-Austria
  • from 10/05/1971 to 01/01/1973 Substitute-Austria

Activities