Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ekrem KANGAL

Photo member


République du peuple

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/05/1989 to 02/02/1990 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 03/05/1976 to 28/01/1977 Representative-Turkey
  • from 15/05/1972 to 26/01/1973 Substitute-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts