Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Carl, Erik HOLST

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Soc. Dem.

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/03/1985 to 01/01/1991 Representative-Denmark
  • from 29/09/1982 to 01/03/1985 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 22/11/1979 to 01/04/1980 Representative-Denmark
  • from 24/04/1978 to 22/11/1979 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 06/10/1972 to 01/01/1978 Representative-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities