Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr John OSBORN

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/09/1983 to 01/10/1987 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 28/01/1980 to 01/09/1983 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 22/01/1973 to 01/04/1975 Representative-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities