Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Uwe HOLTZ

Photo member


SPD

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1987 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Germany
  • from 23/03/1973 to 01/05/1987 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities