Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jonas ARNASON

Photo member


People's Alliance

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/01/1979 Representative-Iceland
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/01/1975 Representative-Iceland

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts