Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Anita GRADIN

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/04/1982 to 09/11/1982 Representative-Sweden
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/04/1982 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities