Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Sir John HUNT

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 01/02/1993 to 22/09/1997 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 02/05/1988 to 01/02/1993 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 22/01/1975 to 01/04/1977 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/01/1975 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities