Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mustafa ÜSTÜNDAG

Photo member


Deputy
République du peuple

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/04/1977 Representative-Turkey
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/05/1974 Representative-Turkey
  • from 17/04/1970 to 10/05/1971 Representative-Turkey

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities