Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Annelise ALBRECHT

Photo member


S.P.Ö.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1977 to 27/01/1978 Substitute-Austria
  • from 21/04/1975 to 30/01/1976 Substitute-Austria
  • from 21/01/1974 to 25/01/1974 Substitute-Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts