Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Lasse BUDTZ

Photo member


Soc. Dem

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1977 to 01/06/1988 Representative-Denmark
  • from 22/01/1975 to 01/04/1977 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 21/01/1974 to 01/01/1975 Representative-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts