Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Haluk ÜLMAN

Photo member


Deputy
République du peuple

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 25/04/1977 to 01/04/1980 Representative-Turkey
  • from 21/04/1975 to 01/05/1976 Representative-Turkey
  • from 21/01/1974 to 06/05/1974 Representative-Turkey

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts