Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Rakel SEWERIIN

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1966 Representative-Norway
  • from 13/08/1949 to 01/09/1953 Representative-Norway

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts