Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Erik NINN-HANSEN

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Conservative

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1977 to 29/09/1982 Representative-Denmark
  • from 01/10/1975 to 25/04/1977 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 06/05/1974 to 22/01/1975 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts