Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pierre JEAMBRUN

Photo member


Deputy
Gauche dém.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/09/1978 to 25/09/1998 Representative-France
  • from 22/01/1975 to 28/04/1978 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities