Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Toby JESSEL

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/01/1980 to 01/02/1993 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 26/01/1976 to 01/01/1980 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities