Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Alan BEITH

Photo member


Deputy
Liberal

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/05/1979 to 01/05/1984 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 25/04/1977 to 01/10/1978 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 15/09/1976 to 01/04/1977 Representative-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities