Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Raoul BONNEL

Photo member


Deputy
PLP

Chambre des représentants
BE - 1008 - Brussels
Belgium

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/1984 to 03/10/1985 Substitute-Belgium
  • from 07/12/1976 to 11/05/1984 Representative-Belgium

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities