Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ugo PECCHIOLI

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Gauche

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1987 to 28/06/1994 Representative-Italy
  • from 07/12/1976 to 21/04/1986 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities