Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Kirsten JACOBSEN

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Progress P.

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 30/01/1989 to 01/01/1990 Representative-Denmark
  • from 07/05/1979 to 21/04/1980 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 24/04/1978 to 07/05/1979 Representative-Denmark
  • from 25/04/1977 to 25/04/1977 Representative-Denmark
  • from 25/04/1977 to 24/04/1978 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts