Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Wilfried BÖHM

Photo member


CDU/CSU

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1981 to 30/01/1995 Representative-Germany
  • from 05/10/1977 to 01/01/1981 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities