Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Clause DEJARDIN

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Chambre des représentants
BE - 1008 - Brussels
Belgium

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/04/1982 to 23/03/1988 Representative-Belgium
  • from 05/10/1977 to 01/04/1982 Substitute-Belgium

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities